Vagabond Books

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Ludlum, Robert Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Ludlum, Robert THE BOURNE IDENTITY
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. MaRek 1980 0399900705 / 9780399900709 FIRST Hardcover NEAR FINE Near Fine Signed
A NEAR FINE FIRST EDITION SECOND PRINTING IN DJ. SIGNED BY LUDLUM 
Price: 157.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Ludlum, Robert THE CHANCELLOR MANUSCRIPT
NY: DIAL, 1977 1977 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 
A FINE FIRST IN FINE DJ. 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Ludlum, Robert THE ICARUS AGENDA
Random First Edition Soft Cover 
A FINE FIRST OF THE UNCORRECTED PROOF. 
Price: 44.10 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Ludlum, Robert THE MATLOCK PAPER
New York Dial 1973 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 
First Edition. A FINE FIRST IN DJ. 
Price: 47.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Ludlum, Robert The PARSIFAL MOSAIC
GRANDA First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine 
A near fine first in dj. owners name on fep 
Price: 13.23 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Ludlum, Robert THE RHINEMANN EXCHANGE
Dial FIRST Hardcover Fine Fine 
First Edition. A FINE FIRST IN FINE DJ. 
Price: 26.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Ludlum, Robert writing as MICHAEL SHEPARD THE ROAD TO GANDOLFO
DIAL 1975 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine 
A FINE FIRST IN THREE DJS. 
Price: 88.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Ludlum, Robert writing as MICHAEL SHEPERD THE ROAD TO GANDOLFO
DIAL First Edition 
ISBN:0803759207. A NEAR FINE first in two djs. 
Price: 55.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Ludlum, Robert The Scarlatti Inheritance, The Osterman Weekend, The Matlock Paper, The Gemini Contenders - ONE VOLUME UNABRIDGED
London Octopus 0862732506 / 9780862732509 1st Edition Hard Cover NEAR FINE Dust Jacket Included 
A NEAR FINE HARDCOVER FIRST FOURTH PRINTING IN DJ. 
Price: 12.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Ludlum, Robert The Scarlatti Inheritance.
WORLD 1971 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good 
First Edition, Near Fine in a Very Good+, first issue example ($6.95 price on front flap and code on rear panel) of the fragile acetate jacket. Jacket shows a couple of small chips and one short closed tear 
Price: 99.22 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Ludlum, Robert on Abooktrader.com
Ludlum, Robert on Betterbookgetter.com
Ludlum, Robert on Blossombooks.co.uk
Ludlum, Robert on Bluecatbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Bookwebpages.com
Ludlum, Robert on Boox.ca
Ludlum, Robert on Brickroadbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Brookingsbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Cardinalbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Cheapread.com
Ludlum, Robert on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Ludlum, Robert on Cozybookcellar.com
Ludlum, Robert on Crazy4bookz.com
Ludlum, Robert on Cupboardmaker.com
Ludlum, Robert on Drakefarmbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Eastleach-book.co.uk
Ludlum, Robert on Elpinarillobooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Eurolibros.com
Ludlum, Robert on Film-tvtieins.com
Ludlum, Robert on Foxfirebooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Georgejefferybooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Goldringbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Goodwillbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Gothicabooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Hessaybooks.co.uk
Ludlum, Robert on Jamespepperbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Johnbalebooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Keenerbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Montclairbookcenter.com
Ludlum, Robert on Mrmacbooks.co.uk
Ludlum, Robert on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Oldprintbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Orielisbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Patbookman.net
Ludlum, Robert on Ravenwoodbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Riversedgebooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Scifietc.com
Ludlum, Robert on Tenbestbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Thedustjacket.biz
Ludlum, Robert on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk
Ludlum, Robert on Waverlybooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Websterbookstore.com
Ludlum, Robert on Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Ludlum, Robert on Wheenobooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Woodcrestbooks.com

Home
About Us
Contact Us
Store Policies
Privacy Policy