Vagabond Books

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Hunter, Stephen Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Hunter, Stephen BLACK LIGHT
New York, New York, U.S.A. Doubleday 1996 0385480423 / 9780385480420 First Soft Cover Signed
A fine ADVANCED READING COPY. SIGNED by the author. first edition 
Price: 17.85 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Hunter, Stephen DIRTY WHITE BOYS
New York, NY, U.S.A. Random, NY 1994 0679437517 / 9780679437512 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed
A fine first in dj. INSCRIBED by the author to famous movie producer.First Edition. Special Booksellers' Preview Edition. 
Price: 78.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Hunter, Stephen Dirty White Boys
FIRST Soft cover Fine Signed by Author(s)
ISBN:0679437517, Fir. First edition. UNCORRECTED PROOF, SIGNED BY THE AUTHOR. Fine in wraps. 
Price: 44.10 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Hunter, Stephen DIRTY WHITE BOYS
RANDOM First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Signed
First Edition. A fine first in dj. SIGNED ON TITLE PAGE. 
Price: 52.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Hunter, Stephen POINT OF IMPACT
BANTAM First Edition Soft cover Fine Signed
ADVANCE COPY IN WRAPS. FIRST. signed by the author 
Price: 99.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Hunter, Stephen POINT OF IMPACT
New York, NY, U.S.A. BANTAM 1993 0553071394 / 9780553071399 FIRST Hardcover Dust Jacket Included 
A VERY GOOD ONLY FIRST EDITION FIRST PRINTING IN DJ. 
Price: 68.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Hunter, Stephen THE DAY BEFORE MIDNIGHT
Bantam First Edition Hardcover NEAR FINE Fine 
A NEAR FINE first in dj. 
Price: 18.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Hunter, Stephen THE MASTER SNIPER
MORROW FIRST Hardcover NEAR FINE Near Fine Signed
A NEAR FINE FIRST IN DJ AUTHOR'S FIRST BOOK. inscribed by the author to famous movie producer 
Price: 157.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Hunter, Stephen THE MASTER SNIPER
MORROW First Hard Cover Fine Near Fine 
First Edition. A NEAR FINE FIRST IN DJ . AUTHOR'S FIRST BOOK. not a bomc. 
Price: 105.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Hunter, Stephen THE MASTER SNIPER
MORROW First Hardcover NEAR FINE Near Fine Signed
A NEAR FINE FIRST IN DJ AUTHOR'S FIRST BOOK. inscribed by the author to famous movie producer 
Price: 157.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Hunter, Stephen The Second Saladin
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. William Morrow & Co 1982 0688006396 / 9780688006396 First Edition Hardcover Fine Near Fine Signed
A FINE FIRST IN NEAR FINE DJ. INSCRIBED TO FAMOUS MOVIE PRODUCER 
Price: 131.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Hunter, Stephen. THE SECOND SALADIN.
MORROW First Edition Hardcover NEAR FINE Fine 
A near FINE FIRST EDITION IN FINE DJ. 
Price: 41.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Hunter, Stephen The Spanish Gambit
Crown FIRST Hardcover Fine Fine Signed
A FINE FIRST IN DJ. INSCRIBED TO FAMOUS MOVIE PRODUCER. blind stamp on fep. 
Price: 52.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Hunter, Stephen THE SPANISH GAMBIT
CROWN FIRST Hardcover Fine Fine 
A fine first in dj. 
Price: 44.10 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Hunter, Stephen Time to Hunt
Doubleday, First Hardcover Fine Fine Signed
First edition. SIGNED BY THE AUTHOR. Fine in fine dust jacket. 
Price: 21.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Hunter, Stephen on 3rsusedbooks.ca
Hunter, Stephen on Abbookstop.com
Hunter, Stephen on Abooktrader.com
Hunter, Stephen on Alexandriaslibrary.com
Hunter, Stephen on Bbrownandassoc.net
Hunter, Stephen on Beasleybooks.com
Hunter, Stephen on Betterbookgetter.com
Hunter, Stephen on Blinebooks.com
Hunter, Stephen on Bookcastle.us
Hunter, Stephen on Booklot.net
Hunter, Stephen on Bookmarcsonline.com
Hunter, Stephen on Booksrmagic.com
Hunter, Stephen on Bookwebpages.com
Hunter, Stephen on Brookingsbooks.com
Hunter, Stephen on Cardinalbooks.com
Hunter, Stephen on Christinesbooks.net
Hunter, Stephen on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Hunter, Stephen on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Hunter, Stephen on Cozybookcellar.com
Hunter, Stephen on Crazy4bookz.com
Hunter, Stephen on Elpinarillobooks.com
Hunter, Stephen on Foxfirebooks.com
Hunter, Stephen on Genethebookpeddler.com
Hunter, Stephen on Goodwillbooks.com
Hunter, Stephen on Grendelbooks.com
Hunter, Stephen on Johnemmettbooks.com
Hunter, Stephen on Kbookscanada.com
Hunter, Stephen on Kjcactus.com
Hunter, Stephen on Kovachbooks.com
Hunter, Stephen on Longfellowspdx.com
Hunter, Stephen on Maplehillbooks.com
Hunter, Stephen on Mistymorninbooks.com
Hunter, Stephen on Montclairbookcenter.com
Hunter, Stephen on Mysterymikes.com
Hunter, Stephen on Oldsaratogabooks.com
Hunter, Stephen on Parigibooks.com
Hunter, Stephen on Patbookman.net
Hunter, Stephen on Pbkpalace.com
Hunter, Stephen on Retrieverbooks.com.au
Hunter, Stephen on Ryanbooksnyc.com
Hunter, Stephen on Thebooksend.com
Hunter, Stephen on Thegreatbookescape.com
Hunter, Stephen on Vintage-books.com
Hunter, Stephen on Waverlybooks.com
Hunter, Stephen on Yourdiscountbookstore.com

Home
About Us
Contact Us
Store Policies
Privacy Policy