Vagabond Books

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

MILLER, HENRY; LAWRENCE DURRELL; ALFRED PERLES Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 MILLER, HENRY; LAWRENCE DURRELL; ALFRED PERLES ART AND OUTRAGE
FIRST Hardcover Fine Fine 
FINE FIRST EDITION IN NEAR FINE+ DJ. 
Price: 19.84 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Durrell, Lawrence. CONSTANCE OR SOLITARY PRACTICES.
NY, Viking, 1982. 1982 0670239097 / 9780670239092 F Hardcover Dust Jacket Included 
First edition. Very good plus copy in dj. A novel. 
Price: 21.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 DurrelL, LAWRENCE JUSTINE
NEW YORK DUTTON 1961 Hard Cover NEAR FINE NEAR FINE 
A NEAR FINE TRADE EDITION HARDBACK IN A NEAR FINE DJ. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Durrell, Lawrence THE BLACK BOOK
OLYMPIA 1959 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good 
1st printing of the 2nd Olympia Press edition A near fine first thus in very good dj. 
Price: 52.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Durrell, Lawrence THE IKONS AND OTHER POEMS
Faber 1966 First Hardcover Dust Jacket Included 
A NEAR FINE FIRST IN DJ. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Durrell, Lawrence TWO EXCURSIONS INTO REALITY: ZERO AND ASYLUM IN THE SNOW
CIRCLE FIRST Hardcover VERY VERY 
A VERY GOOD FIRST IN DJ. 
Price: 33.07 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Durrell, Lawrence WHITE EAGLES OVER SERBIA
Criterion 1957 FiRST Hardcover Dust Jacket Included 
A very good first in dj. 
Price: 15.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Durrell, Lawrence Zero and Asylum In The Snow Two Excursions Into Reality
Circle 1947 FiRST Hardcover Dust Jacket Included 
Near fine first in d.j., ink spots on fore-edge. 
Price: 36.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Durrell, Lawrence ZERO AND THE ASYLUM IN THE SNOW TWO EXCURIONS INTO REALITY
CIrcle, 1947 1947 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included 
A NEAR FINE FIRST EDITION IN DJ. LIMITED EDITION 
Price: 31.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


MILLER, HENRY; LAWRENCE DURRELL; ALFRED PERLES on Antiquarius.com
MILLER, HENRY; LAWRENCE DURRELL; ALFRED PERLES on Bagbooks.com
MILLER, HENRY; LAWRENCE DURRELL; ALFRED PERLES on Bbrownandassoc.net
MILLER, HENRY; LAWRENCE DURRELL; ALFRED PERLES on Betterbookgetter.com
MILLER, HENRY; LAWRENCE DURRELL; ALFRED PERLES on Blackflamebooks.co.uk
MILLER, HENRY; LAWRENCE DURRELL; ALFRED PERLES on Bookcrazy.us
MILLER, HENRY; LAWRENCE DURRELL; ALFRED PERLES on Booksandbirds.com
MILLER, HENRY; LAWRENCE DURRELL; ALFRED PERLES on Brookingsbooks.com
MILLER, HENRY; LAWRENCE DURRELL; ALFRED PERLES on Brooklynbooks.us
MILLER, HENRY; LAWRENCE DURRELL; ALFRED PERLES on Champandmabel.com
MILLER, HENRY; LAWRENCE DURRELL; ALFRED PERLES on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
MILLER, HENRY; LAWRENCE DURRELL; ALFRED PERLES on Cozybookcellar.com
MILLER, HENRY; LAWRENCE DURRELL; ALFRED PERLES on Ctrarebooks.com
MILLER, HENRY; LAWRENCE DURRELL; ALFRED PERLES on Eastleach-book.co.uk
MILLER, HENRY; LAWRENCE DURRELL; ALFRED PERLES on Eurolibros.com
MILLER, HENRY; LAWRENCE DURRELL; ALFRED PERLES on Foxfirebooks.com
MILLER, HENRY; LAWRENCE DURRELL; ALFRED PERLES on Goldringbooks.com
MILLER, HENRY; LAWRENCE DURRELL; ALFRED PERLES on Goodwillbooks.com
MILLER, HENRY; LAWRENCE DURRELL; ALFRED PERLES on Greensleevesbooks.co.uk
MILLER, HENRY; LAWRENCE DURRELL; ALFRED PERLES on Hessaybooks.co.uk
MILLER, HENRY; LAWRENCE DURRELL; ALFRED PERLES on Jamespepperbooks.com
MILLER, HENRY; LAWRENCE DURRELL; ALFRED PERLES on Johnbalebooks.com
MILLER, HENRY; LAWRENCE DURRELL; ALFRED PERLES on Kathmandubooks.com
MILLER, HENRY; LAWRENCE DURRELL; ALFRED PERLES on Kellybooks.net
MILLER, HENRY; LAWRENCE DURRELL; ALFRED PERLES on Leftcoastbooks.us
MILLER, HENRY; LAWRENCE DURRELL; ALFRED PERLES on Leonsbookstore.com
MILLER, HENRY; LAWRENCE DURRELL; ALFRED PERLES on Lpbooks.com
MILLER, HENRY; LAWRENCE DURRELL; ALFRED PERLES on Marblehillbooks.com
MILLER, HENRY; LAWRENCE DURRELL; ALFRED PERLES on Mixdbooks.net
MILLER, HENRY; LAWRENCE DURRELL; ALFRED PERLES on Montclairbookcenter.com
MILLER, HENRY; LAWRENCE DURRELL; ALFRED PERLES on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com
MILLER, HENRY; LAWRENCE DURRELL; ALFRED PERLES on Nightheronbooks.com
MILLER, HENRY; LAWRENCE DURRELL; ALFRED PERLES on Oldsaratogabooks.com
MILLER, HENRY; LAWRENCE DURRELL; ALFRED PERLES on Oldscrolls.com
MILLER, HENRY; LAWRENCE DURRELL; ALFRED PERLES on Patbookman.net
MILLER, HENRY; LAWRENCE DURRELL; ALFRED PERLES on Riversedgebooks.com
MILLER, HENRY; LAWRENCE DURRELL; ALFRED PERLES on Serendipitybooks.com.au
MILLER, HENRY; LAWRENCE DURRELL; ALFRED PERLES on Studiobookshop.co.uk
MILLER, HENRY; LAWRENCE DURRELL; ALFRED PERLES on Tenbestbooks.com
MILLER, HENRY; LAWRENCE DURRELL; ALFRED PERLES on Thebookishpelican.com
MILLER, HENRY; LAWRENCE DURRELL; ALFRED PERLES on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk
MILLER, HENRY; LAWRENCE DURRELL; ALFRED PERLES on Waverlybooks.com
MILLER, HENRY; LAWRENCE DURRELL; ALFRED PERLES on Websterbookstore.com
MILLER, HENRY; LAWRENCE DURRELL; ALFRED PERLES on Westcoastbooks.co.uk
MILLER, HENRY; LAWRENCE DURRELL; ALFRED PERLES on Wintertimebooks.com

Home
About Us
Contact Us
Store Policies
Privacy Policy